Feel Good To Die Episode 4 With English Subtitle

Category: Feel Good To Die,

Date : 1 year ago          Views : 78 views

Feel Good To Die 죽어도 좋아 is a 2018 South Korean television series. Lee Roo-Da (Baek Jin-Hee) tries to reform her boss Baek Jin-Sang (Kang Ji-Hwan) to become a better person and a better boss.Baek Jin-Sang is Lee Roo-Da’s boss and he works as a team leader of a company. The team members, including Lee Roo-Da, do not like him at all. He is mean and arrogant to the employees. He always believes he is right. On the night of April 14th, Lee Roo-Da has a dream of her boss being hit by a truck. The next morning she wakes up and finds that it is still April 14th. The following Feel Good To Die Episode 4 Eng Sub has been released.Enjoy!!. Watch Feel Good To Die Episode 4 Eng Sub online.

The following 죽어도 좋아 (2018) Episode 4 Eng Sub has been released.Enjoy!!.

Source 2

View All Episodes:

Drama Details

Name: Feel Good To Die
Genres: Comedy, Romance, Drama, Fantasy
Also Known as: Happy If You Died, Jookeodo Joa, Love Over Death
Actors: Lee Eun Jin, Baek Jin Hee, Kang Ji Hwan, Park Sol Mi
Director: Lee Eun-Jin
Country: South Korea
Released: 2018

Feel Good To Die 2018 TV series | Feel Good To Die Korean Drama | Feel Good To Die 2018 Korean Series Eng Sub | Happy If You Died 2018 TV series | Happy If You Died Korean Drama | Happy If You Died 2018 Korean Series Eng Sub | Jookeodo Joa 2018 TV series | Jookeodo Joa Korean Drama | Jookeodo Joa 2018 Korean Series Eng Sub | Love Over Death 2018 TV series | Love Over Death Korean Drama | Love Over Death y 2018 Korean Series Eng Sub | Feel Good To Die Korean Drama Ep 4 Eng Sub | Happy If You Died Korean Drama Ep 4 Eng Sub | Jookeodo Joa Korean Drama Ep 4 Eng Sub | Love Over Death Korean Drama Ep 4 Eng Sub | 죽어도 좋아.E04.181115 | 죽어도 좋아.181115.E04 | 죽어도 좋아 7-8 합본.E04.181115